EARLY BIRD
ALERTS

Lots of agents list their Early Bird properties first on TenantApp!

Notify me about new properties

5/161 Middleton Road, MOUNT CLARENCE

$405pw

Bond: $1620
Move Now, Pay Later
2
1
1
Apartment

Move in: 3/07/26

Move Me In Available

BD+ Inspected
ES+ Applied

2Apply Available

Submit a property application now!

Katie Donnison

Merrifield Real Estate
258 York Street, ALBANY, WA 6330

Property FAQ

5/161 Middleton Road, Mount Clarence is a Unit for rent with 2 bedrooms.

The property features of the Unit for rent at 5/161 Middleton Road, Mount Clarence include: Pets, Cooling. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at MerrifieldRE.

The size of the Unit for rent at 5/161 Middleton Road, Mount Clarence is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at MerrifieldRE.

5/161 Middleton Road, Mount Clarence is a Unit for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the Unit for rent at 5/161 Middleton Road, Mount Clarence is $405pw.

Contact Agent

Katie Donnison

Merrifield Real Estate

(08) 9841 4022

www.merrifield.com.au