4/52 Rawlinson St, Murarrie

$940pw

Bond: $3760
Move Now, Pay Later
3
2
2
Townhouse

Move in: 1/06/26

Move Me In Available

BD+ Inspected
ES+ Applied
IO+ Page Views

2Apply Available

Submit a property application now!

Chris LUN

Cheers Realty Brisbane
Level 1, 3 Clunies Ross Court, Eight Mile Plains, QLD 4113

Property FAQ

4/52 Rawlinson St, Murarrie is a Townhouse for rent with 3 bedrooms.

The property features of the Townhouse for rent at 4/52 Rawlinson St, Murarrie include: Dishwasher. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at CheersRealtyBrisbane.

The size of the Townhouse for rent at 4/52 Rawlinson St, Murarrie is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at CheersRealtyBrisbane.

4/52 Rawlinson St, Murarrie is a Townhouse for rent with 2 car spaces.

The listing price of the Townhouse for rent at 4/52 Rawlinson St, Murarrie is $940pw.

Contact Agent

Chris LUN

Cheers Realty Brisbane

1300 199 188

https://www.cheersrealty.com.au