Unfortunately it looks like this property is off the market

4502/88 Queensbridge Street, Southbank

$990 per week

Bond: $4950
Move Now, Pay Later
2
2
1
Apartment

Last Listed: 10/02/26

Unfortunately it looks like this property is off the market.
BD+ Inspected
ES+ Applied
IO+ Page Views

Property FAQ

4502/88 Queensbridge Street, Southbank is a Unit for rent with 2 bedrooms.

The property features of the Unit for rent at 4502/88 Queensbridge Street, Southbank are unavailable. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at BelleAP.

The size of the Unit for rent at 4502/88 Queensbridge Street, Southbank is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at BelleAP.

4502/88 Queensbridge Street, Southbank is a Unit for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the Unit for rent at 4502/88 Queensbridge Street, Southbank is $990 per week.