15 Modena Road, PIARA WATERS

$985pw

Bond: $3940
Move Now, Pay Later
4
2
2
House

Move in: Now

BD+ Inspected
ES+ Applied
IO+ Page Views

2Apply Available

Submit a property application now!

Rebecca Gannaway

LJ Hooker Harrisdale
21 Wright Road, Harrisdale, WA 6112

Property FAQ

15 Modena Road, Piara Waters is a House for rent with 4 bedrooms.

The property features of the House for rent at 15 Modena Road, Piara Waters are unavailable. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at LJHHarrisdale.

The size of the House for rent at 15 Modena Road, Piara Waters is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at LJHHarrisdale.

15 Modena Road, Piara Waters is a House for rent with 2 car spaces.

The listing price of the House for rent at 15 Modena Road, Piara Waters is $985pw.

Contact Agent

Rebecca Gannaway

LJ Hooker Harrisdale

08 9398 4000

https://harrisdale.ljhooker.com.au/